Air Jordan

Enter the world of Air JordanWe invite you to join us on a journey of discovery through the fascinating world of Air Jordan, where style and performance merge to create an unforgettable experience....

Filtry

Filtry

Kategoria
Sneakers
Wyczyść wszystkie

Sortowanie

Filtry

Kategoria
Sneakers
48H Wyprzedaż
Air Jordan 1 Mid SE Red Quilt - AV5174-600
Air Jordan 1 Mid SE Red Quilt - AV5174-600
Air Jordan 1 Mid SE Red Quilt - AV5174-600
Air Jordan 1 Mid SE Red Quilt - AV5174-600
Air Jordan 1 Mid SE Red Quilt Cena promocyjnaOd €94,95 Cena regularna€118,69
Wyprzedaż
Air Jordan 1 Mid Starfish - CW7591-100
Air Jordan 1 Mid Starfish - CW7591-100
Air Jordan 1 Mid Starfish - CW7591-100
Air Jordan 1 Mid Starfish - CW7591-100
Air Jordan 1 Mid Starfish Cena promocyjnaOd €147,95 Cena regularna€187,44
48H
Nike Everyday Cushioned Sports Socks 3 Pack White
48H Wyprzedaż
Air Jordan 1 Mid University Take Flight - BQ6931-114
Air Jordan 1 Mid University Take Flight - BQ6931-114
Air Jordan 1 Mid University Take Flight - BQ6931-114
Air Jordan 1 Mid University Take Flight - BQ6931-114
Air Jordan 1 Mid University Take Flight Cena promocyjnaOd €122,00 Cena regularna€152,50
48H Wyprzedaż
Air Jordan 1 Retro High Flight Nostalgia - 555088-311 / 575441-311
Air Jordan 1 Retro High Flight Nostalgia - 555088-311 / 575441-311
Air Jordan 1 Retro High Flight Nostalgia - 555088-311 / 575441-311
Air Jordan 1 Retro High Flight Nostalgia - 555088-311 / 575441-311
Air Jordan 1 Retro High Flight Nostalgia Cena promocyjnaOd €215,95 Cena regularna€268,69
48H Wyprzedaż
Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG "Not For Resale" Red - 861428-106
Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG "Not For Resale" Red - 861428-106
Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG "Not For Resale" Red - 861428-106
Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG "Not For Resale" Red - 861428-106
Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG "Not For Resale" Red Cena promocyjnaOd €540,95 Cena regularna€677,44
Wyprzedaż
Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG Defiant Nike SB Lakers - CD6578-507
Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG Defiant Nike SB Lakers - CD6578-507
Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG Defiant Nike SB Lakers - CD6578-507
Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG Defiant Nike SB Lakers - CD6578-507
Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG Defiant Nike SB Lakers Cena promocyjnaOd €299,95 Cena regularna€378,69
48H Wyprzedaż
Air Jordan 1 Retro High Satin Snake Chicago - CD0461-601
Air Jordan 1 Retro High Satin Snake Chicago - CD0461-601
Air Jordan 1 Retro High Satin Snake Chicago - CD0461-601
Air Jordan 1 Retro High Satin Snake Chicago - CD0461-601
Air Jordan 1 Retro High Satin Snake Chicago Cena promocyjnaOd €134,95 Cena regularna€171,19
48H
Air Jordan 3 Retro Laser Orange - CK9246-108
Air Jordan 3 Retro Laser Orange - CK9246-108
Air Jordan 3 Retro Laser Orange - CK9246-108
Air Jordan 3 Retro Laser Orange - CK9246-108
Air Jordan 3 Retro Laser Orange Cena promocyjnaOd €157,95
48H Wyprzedaż
Air Jordan 4 PSG Neutral Grey Bordeaux - CZ5624-100 / CZ6509-100
Air Jordan 4 PSG Neutral Grey Bordeaux - CZ5624-100 / CZ6509-100
Air Jordan 4 PSG Neutral Grey Bordeaux - CZ5624-100 / CZ6509-100
Air Jordan 4 PSG Neutral Grey Bordeaux - CZ5624-100 / CZ6509-100
Air Jordan 4 PSG Neutral Grey Bordeaux Cena promocyjnaOd €436,00 Cena regularna€568,69
Air Jordan 5 Retro What The - CZ5725-700 / CZ6415-700
Air Jordan 5 Retro What The - CZ5725-700 / CZ6415-700
Air Jordan 5 Retro What The - CZ5725-700 / CZ6415-700
Air Jordan 5 Retro What The - CZ5725-700 / CZ6415-700
Air Jordan 5 Retro What The Cena promocyjnaOd €251,95
Wyprzedaż
Air Jordan 1 Mid SE Sesame - CZ0774-200
Air Jordan 1 Mid SE Sesame - CZ0774-200
Air Jordan 1 Mid SE Sesame - CZ0774-200
Air Jordan 1 Mid SE Sesame Cena promocyjnaOd €140,95 Cena regularna€168,75
Wyprzedaż
Air Jordan 4 Retro Union Taupe Haze - DJ5718-242
Air Jordan 4 Retro Union Taupe Haze - DJ5718-242
Air Jordan 4 Retro Union Taupe Haze - DJ5718-242
Air Jordan 4 Retro Union Taupe Haze - DJ5718-242
Air Jordan 4 Retro Union Taupe Haze Cena promocyjnaOd €319,95 Cena regularna€397,44
Usługa Premium
Wybrana wysyłka 48-godzinna
100% AUTENTYCZNE
Wyprzedaż
Air Jordan 1 Low SE Brushstroke - DM3528-100
Air Jordan 1 Low SE Brushstroke - DM3528-100
Air Jordan 1 Low SE Brushstroke - DM3528-100
Air Jordan 1 Low SE Brushstroke Cena promocyjnaOd €376,95 Cena regularna€472,44
Air Jordan 5 Retro Moonlight (Oreo) - CT4838-011 / 440888-011
Air Jordan 5 Retro Moonlight (Oreo) - CT4838-011 / 440888-011
Air Jordan 5 Retro Moonlight (Oreo) - CT4838-011 / 440888-011
Air Jordan 5 Retro Moonlight (Oreo) Cena promocyjnaOd €189,95
48H Wyprzedaż
Air Jordan 1 Low Corduroy - DH7820-700
Air Jordan 1 Low Corduroy - DH7820-700
Air Jordan 1 Low Corduroy - DH7820-700
Air Jordan 1 Low Corduroy - DH7820-700
Air Jordan 1 Low Corduroy Cena promocyjnaOd €144,95 Cena regularna€181,19
Wyprzedaż
Air Jordan 1 Low Inside Out Cream White Light Grey - DN1635-100
Air Jordan 1 Low Inside Out Cream White Light Grey - DN1635-100
Air Jordan 1 Low Inside Out Cream White Light Grey - DN1635-100
Air Jordan 1 Low Inside Out Cream White Light Grey Cena promocyjnaOd €218,95 Cena regularna€260,00
Wyprzedaż
Air Jordan 1 Low Elevate Yellow Grey - DH7004-017
Air Jordan 1 Low Elevate Yellow Grey - DH7004-017
Air Jordan 1 Low Elevate Yellow Grey - DH7004-017
Air Jordan 1 Low Elevate Yellow Grey Cena promocyjnaOd €146,95 Cena regularna€186,19
Air Jordan 5 Retro Green Bean - DM9014-003 / DQ3734-003
Air Jordan 5 Retro Green Bean - DM9014-003 / DQ3734-003
Air Jordan 5 Retro Green Bean - DM9014-003 / DQ3734-003
Air Jordan 5 Retro Green Bean Cena promocyjnaOd €225,95
Wyprzedaż
Air Jordan 1 Low SE True Blue - DM1199-140 / DQ2514-140
Air Jordan 1 Low SE True Blue - DM1199-140 / DQ2514-140
Air Jordan 1 Low SE True Blue - DM1199-140 / DQ2514-140
Air Jordan 1 Low SE True Blue Cena promocyjnaOd €241,95
48H Wyprzedaż
Air Jordan 1 High Zoom Air CMFT Hare - CT0978-100
Air Jordan 1 High Zoom Air CMFT Hare - CT0978-100
Air Jordan 1 High Zoom Air CMFT Hare - CT0978-100
Air Jordan 1 High Zoom Air CMFT Hare Cena promocyjnaOd €195,00 Cena regularna€243,75
48H Wyprzedaż
Air Jordan 1 High Zoom Air CMFT Fire Red Hot Curry - CT0979-603
Air Jordan 1 High Zoom Air CMFT Fire Red Hot Curry - CT0979-603
Air Jordan 1 High Zoom Air CMFT Fire Red Hot Curry - CT0979-603
Air Jordan 1 High Zoom Air CMFT Fire Red Hot Curry Cena promocyjnaOd €141,00 Cena regularna€177,50
48H Wyprzedaż
Air Jordan 1 Low White Grey Blue - DC0774-042
Air Jordan 1 Low White Grey Blue - DC0774-042
Air Jordan 1 Low White Grey Blue - DC0774-042
Air Jordan 1 Low White Grey Blue Cena promocyjnaOd €148,00 Cena regularna€185,00
Wyprzedaż
Air Jordan 1 Low Electric Green - DN3705-003 / DO8244-003
Air Jordan 1 Low Electric Green - DN3705-003 / DO8244-003
Air Jordan 1 Low Electric Green - DN3705-003 / DO8244-003
Air Jordan 1 Low Electric Green Cena promocyjnaOd €150,95 Cena regularna€193,75
Wyprzedaż
Air Jordan 1 Low Dark Teal - 553558-411
Air Jordan 1 Low Dark Teal 553558-411
Air Jordan 1 Low Dark Teal 553558-411
Air Jordan 1 Low Dark Teal 553558-411
Air Jordan 1 Low Dark Teal 553558-411
Air Jordan 1 Low Dark Teal - 553558-411
Air Jordan 1 Low Dark Teal - 553558-411
Air Jordan 1 Low Dark Teal Cena promocyjnaOd €168,95 Cena regularna€209,94

Skontaktuj się z nami

Masz pytanie?

Proszę dać nam znać za pomocą naszego formularza kontaktowego. Odpowiadamy w ciągu 24 godzin. W weekendy jesteśmy zamknięci.

Skontaktuj się z nami

Polecane kolekcje

Enter the world of Air Jordan

We invite you to join us on a journey of discovery through the fascinating world of Air Jordan, where style and performance merge to create an unforgettable experience. With a rich history, iconic silhouettes and high-profile collaborations, Air Jordan has had a lasting impact on the sneaker world and beyond. Let's explore this legendary legacy together. If we convince you, you can find a wide range of Air Jordan on our pageall sneakersfor example Air Jordan sneakers.

Michael Jordan: The Basketball Player with Nike

The legend began in 1984, when basketball great Michael Jordan wore his first pair of Nike Air Jordan shoes. It marked the beginning of a revolutionary collaboration that would change not only the sneaker industry, but the world. Jordan's unparalleled talent and charisma inspired not only on the court, but off it as well, making the Air Jordan line a global sensation. Jordan shoes were an unpopular sneaker at the time, but if they knew what it has accomplished back then, no one would believe what Jordan sneakers are today.

Air Jordan 1: An Icon Born

The launch of the Air Jordan 1 in 1985 not only marked the birth of a sneaker, but also of a cultural phenomenon. With its bold colorways, high-quality materials and groundbreaking design, the AJ1 quickly became a symbol of rebellion and style. To this day, the Air Jordan 1 remains one of the most sought-after sneakers of all time. There are several models of the Jordan 1 that stand out here, these three are really becoming a concept, with one being stronger than the other. I am talking about theair jordan 1 low,air jordan 1 midand thejordan 1 high

Air Jordan 4: the most wanted!

In 1989,Nike the Air Jordan 4, with a groundbreaking design that pushed the boundaries of sneaker innovation. With its signature lacing system, visible air cushions, and striking silhouette, the Air Jordan 4 was an instant classic. The shoe quickly became a favorite among sneakerheads and remains one of the most beloved Air Jordan models to this day.

Air Jordan 3: The Revolution Continues

The release of theAir Jordan 3in 1988 marked a new chapter in the history of Air Jordan shoes. With its striking "Elephant Print" details, visible air cushions and groundbreaking design, the AJ3 was a true game changer. It was also the first Air Jordan shoe to be designed by legendary sneaker designer Tinker Hatfield, which gave it a special place in the hearts of sneaker lovers around the world. You may come across this name more often because he did not only design this sneaker. This is a legendary name for the Air jordan collection. You can also buy Air jordan shoes atSneakerAsk!

Air Jordan brand with Travis Scott, Virgil Abloh & Kaws

In addition to its iconic silhouettes, Air Jordan has also collaborated with some of the most influential figures in art, music, and fashion. Collaborations with Travis Scott, Virgil Abloh, Kaws, and others have resulted in some of the most sought-after and unique sneaker designs ever. With groundbreaking aesthetics and innovative details, these collaborations have pushed the boundaries of what is possible in the world of sneaker design. Theair jordan 1 lowhas for example made a comeback by collaborating with Travis Scott. Currently these low Jordans are going for a large sum over the counter. Artists like J Balvin also have a collaboration with Air Jordan and they have made a shoe with the Air Jordan 3, also a beautiful sneaker!

Discover Air Jordan at SneakerAsk

At SneakerAsk we offer a wide selection of Air Jordan sneakers, clothing and accessories for every sneaker lover. Whether you are looking for the latest releases, limited editions or classic models, we have it all. Explore our range and add a touch of style and performance to your sneaker collection with Air Jordan. In addition to Air Jordan, we also offer a wide range of other top brands and products. FromAdidastoAsicsand everything in between, we have something for everyone. Explore our platform further to take your sneaker style to new heights. Our favorite is often theNew balance 2002Ror aNew Balance 1906D.

We don't have your specific Air Jordan on the website? Make an enquiryrequest from a sneakerand we will see what we can do for you!